EN
Contact Us
Tube Magnet

Tube Magnet

Tube Magnet
Tube Magnet
Tube Magnet

Product Description

This is a perfect choice when positioning pipes, tubes in precast parts. Magnet produces great holding power so that it can be easily positioned at required spot of the mold.

Item NoDHd
mmmmmm
STLP040747538
STLP050847548
STLP060947558
STLP0701047568
STLP0751097573
STLP0801147578


Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Shuttering Magnet Products
Related Articles
  • Application Characteristics of Magnetic HookApplication Characteristics of Magnetic HookNovember 23, 2020The magnetic hook is a good organization tool that can use the hidden space of the home or office to store. NdFeB magnetic hook, electroplated NiCuNi, are stamped from iron shell. And magnetic hooks c...view
  • The Most Concerned Question of Rubber Coated MagnetsThe Most Concerned Question of Rubber Coated MagnetsJuly 26, 2021Rubber-coated magnets, due to their unique feature of protecting holding surfaces while producing great holding force, are so widely selected by customers for their holding application. Some of these ...view
  • Some Explanations for Pot MagnetsSome Explanations for Pot MagnetsAugust 6, 2020Magnetic assemblies are based on the original intention in various aspects, including preventing brittle magnets from breaking and greatly improving the magnetic field strength. The pot magnet is one ...view
  • How to Control the Product Quality of NdFeB Rubber Coated Magnets?How to Control the Product Quality of NdFeB Rubber Coated Magnets?December 27, 2021Neodymium iron boron (NdFeB) permanent magnet is also called modern industrial monosodium glutamate. As a high-performance magnetic material for modern industry, it promotes the progress of contempora...view