EN
Contact Us
Tube Magnet

Tube Magnet

Tube Magnet
Tube Magnet
Tube Magnet

Product Description

This is a perfect choice when positioning pipes, tubes in precast parts. Magnet produces great holding power so that it can be easily positioned at required spot of the mold.

Item NoDHd
mmmmmm
STLP040747538
STLP050847548
STLP060947558
STLP0701047568
STLP0751097573
STLP0801147578


Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Shuttering Magnet Products
  • Recess Former for Other AnchorsRecess Former for Other AnchorsOctober 15, 2021Anchors are placed in precast parts for easy lifting in making buildings afterwards. Anchors come in various shapes, loads so they need formers also in different types.Item NoDWHNotemmmmmmGU-TPA-02596...view
  • NdFeB Magnetic Nailing PlateNdFeB Magnetic Nailing PlateApril 21, 2020​NdFeB Magnetic Nailing Plate is widely used for precast anchors, neodymium magnet socket holderview
  • NdFeB Shuttering MagnetNdFeB Shuttering MagnetApril 21, 2020The special design with the core of NdFeB magnet forms the super strong magnetic circuit.view
Related Articles