EN
Contact Us
NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet

NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet

NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet
NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet
NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet

Product Description

These NdFeB pot magnets are often glued at places where holding is needed, but screw is not wanted for the protection of the surface.


Item No.DHForceWeight

mmmmKgNLbsg
M-RBNE664.50.5511
M-RBNE884.51.31332
M-RBNE10104.52.52553
M-RBNE13134.5660134
M-RBNE16164.5995216
M-RBNE20206141403114
M-RBNE25257202004525
M-RBNE32327353507841
M-RBNE424296866614985
M-RBNE484811.585833187130
M-RBNE6060151251225275260


NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet File Download




Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Shallow Pot Magnet / with Steel Cover Products
  • Ferrite Flat Pot MagnetFerrite Flat Pot MagnetApril 21, 2020These flat ferrite pot magnets are often used by gluing at places for holding; nails, screws are not used to protect the surface.view
  • NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet With Stainless Steel CoverNdFeB Flat Pot Magnet With Stainless Steel CoverApril 21, 2020This NdFeB pot magnet features a stainless-steel cover that seals the magnet off, keeping moisture, dust out for a healthy working environment of the neodymium magnet inside.view
Related Articles