EN
Contact Us
NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet

NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet

NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet
NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet
NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet

Product Description

This China NdFeB pot magnet is often glued at places where holding is needed, but screw is not wanted for the protection of the surface.


Item No.DHForceWeight

mmmmKgNLbsg
M-RBNE664.50.5511
M-RBNE884.51.31332
M-RBNE10104.52.52553
M-RBNE13134.5660134
M-RBNE16164.5995216
M-RBNE20206141403114
M-RBNE25257202004525
M-RBNE32327353507841
M-RBNE424296866614985
M-RBNE484811.585833187130
M-RBNE6060151251225275260


NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet File Download




Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Shallow Pot Magnet / with Steel Cover Products
  • Ferrite Flat Pot MagnetFerrite Flat Pot MagnetApril 21, 2020These flat ferrite pot magnets are often used by gluing at places for holding; nails, screws are not used to protect the surface.view
  • NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet With Stainless Steel CoverNdFeB Flat Pot Magnet With Stainless Steel CoverApril 21, 2020This NdFeB pot magnet features a stainless-steel cover that seals the magnet off, keeping moisture, dust out for a healthy working environment of the neodymium magnet inside.view
Related Articles
  • What Factors will Affect the Magnetic Hook during its UseWhat Factors will Affect the Magnetic Hook during its UseAugust 6, 2020When using the magnetic tool hooks, we must hope that it can show a very good application effect, especially to show a very good magnetism, which is able to bear the gravity of heavy objects. In order...view
  • Rubber Coated Magnets Are Durable and Widely UsedRubber Coated Magnets Are Durable and Widely UsedMarch 31, 20211. Rubber coated magnets are very durableRubber coated magnets are sturdy neodymium magnet components and are protected by a durable black rubber coating. Because the magnet is completely covered by t...view
  • 10 features of rubber coated magnets10 features of rubber coated magnetsOctober 10, 2022Rubber coated magnets are used in different working conditions and environments,Which has good processability, Long term aging durability, Waterproof & Corrosion resistance etc...view
  • The Application Range of Rubber Coated MagnetsThe Application Range of Rubber Coated MagnetsOctober 23, 2020Rubber can be used as a kind of coating because of its elasticity, toughness, impermeability, adhesiveness and resistance.The NdFeB magnets wrapped in rubber are waterproof and shatterproof, and they ...view