EN
Contact Us
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Product Description

This ferrite pot magnet has a through hole and can be fastened with screw onto other objects. It is economic and the ferrite magnet does not rust.


Item No.DHd1d2ForceWeight

mmmmmmmmKgNLbsg
RBFB2030.864.833.966.55491116
RBFB30324.573.8110.55531216.5
RBFB36366.64.839.57661532
RBFB5051.567.394.8322161553566
RBFB6060.338.896.86242222250111.5
RBFB7066.689.357.1125.43635680154
RBFB7573.919.47.1125.43837885183
RBFB8081.2810.547.113245445100241.5
RBFB8596.2712.9612.73254534120420
RBFB90124.4612.4412.74595934210684

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole File Download




Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole Products
  • NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting HoleNdFeB Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting HoleApril 21, 2020By using neodymium magnet, the strongest rare earth magnet, these pot magnets produce superior holding force. Besides, they have center hole for fastening with screws.view
  • Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet With Clinch NutFerrite Flat Pot Magnet With Clinch NutApril 21, 2020This ferrite pot magnet has a clinch-nut and can be mounted with hooks, knobs or other objects for holding. It is an economic choice and the ferrite magnet does not rust.view
Related Articles
  • How Many Uses of Magnets Do You Know?How Many Uses of Magnets Do You Know?January 21, 2021Magnets are composed of atoms such as iron, cobalt, nickel, etc. The internal structure of the atoms is quite special and they have a magnetic moment. In addition, Magnets can generate magnetic fields...view
  • Unlock the Hidden Secrets of the Magnet Industry ProcurementUnlock the Hidden Secrets of the Magnet Industry ProcurementAugust 6, 2020NdFeB pot magnet belongs to rare-earth metallurgical mineral products. Ordinary people don't know about this industry. However, many companies have not used magnets, how could they, in order to ...view
  • Some Explanations for Pot MagnetsSome Explanations for Pot MagnetsAugust 6, 2020Magnetic assemblies are based on the original intention in various aspects, including preventing brittle magnets from breaking and greatly improving the magnetic field strength. The pot magnet is one ...view
  • Detailed Analysis of Magnetic AssembliesDetailed Analysis of Magnetic AssembliesAugust 20, 2020I'm sure that many of you know about magnets. But magnetic assemblies would be asked. Assemblies? What do you mean? Magnetic assemblies are an element that consists of a magnet, hardware and plast...view