EN
Contact Us
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Product Description

This ferrite pot magnet has a through hole and can be fastened with screw onto other objects. It is economic and the ferrite magnet does not rust.


Item No.DHd1d2ForceWeight

mmmmmmmmKgNLbsg
RBFB2030.864.833.966.55491116
RBFB30324.573.8110.55531216.5
RBFB36366.64.839.57661532
RBFB5051.567.394.8322161553566
RBFB6060.338.896.86242222250111.5
RBFB7066.689.357.1125.43635680154
RBFB7573.919.47.1125.43837885183
RBFB8081.2810.547.113245445100241.5
RBFB8596.2712.9612.73254534120420
RBFB90124.4612.4412.74595934210684

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole File Download




Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole Products
  • NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting HoleNdFeB Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting HoleApril 21, 2020By using neodymium magnet, the strongest rare earth magnet, these pot magnets produce superior holding force. Besides, they have center hole for fastening with screws.view
  • Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet With Clinch NutFerrite Flat Pot Magnet With Clinch NutApril 21, 2020This ferrite pot magnet has a clinch-nut and can be mounted with hooks, knobs or other objects for holding. It is an economic choice and the ferrite magnet does not rust.view
Related Articles
  • Excellent Performance Advantages of Rubber Coated MagnetExcellent Performance Advantages of Rubber Coated MagnetFebruary 8, 20221. Rubber coated magnets have excellent durability and skid resistanceA rubber plastic coating protects the neodymium magnet from fragmentation and liquid erosion. The rubber coated magnet is applied ...view
  • Rectangular Rubber Coated Magnet with Internal ThreadRectangular Rubber Coated Magnet with Internal ThreadJune 23, 2021Ⅰ. Rubber coated magnet is an ideal choiceThis rectangular rubber-coated magnet has internal threads to provide strong magnetic force. Rubber magnets are available in two different models, with one o...view
  • Shuttering Magnets for PrecastShuttering Magnets for PrecastMay 7, 20211. What are shuttering magnets?As a new generation of building materials in the construction industry, precast concrete has been widely used in Europe, America and the Middle East. The shuttering magn...view
  • How Much do You Know about the Pot Magnet?How Much do You Know about the Pot Magnet?December 28, 20201. Introduction of the pot magnetAs for the word "pot magnet", many people may hear about it for the first time. Actually, the pot magnet is a kind of magnet which is wrapped in a steel shel...view