EN
Contact Us
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole

Product Description

This ferrite pot magnet has a through hole and can be fastened with screw onto other objects. It is economic and the ferrite magnet does not rust.


Item No.DHd1d2ForceWeight

mmmmmmmmKgNLbsg
RBFB2030.864.833.966.55491116
RBFB30324.573.8110.55531216.5
RBFB36366.64.839.57661532
RBFB5051.567.394.8322161553566
RBFB6060.338.896.86242222250111.5
RBFB7066.689.357.1125.43635680154
RBFB7573.919.47.1125.43837885183
RBFB8081.2810.547.113245445100241.5
RBFB8596.2712.9612.73254534120420
RBFB90124.4612.4412.74595934210684

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole File Download




Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Pot Magnet with Mounting Hole Products
  • NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting HoleNdFeB Flat Pot Magnet with Mounting HoleApril 21, 2020By using neodymium magnet, the strongest rare earth magnet, these pot magnets produce superior holding force. Besides, they have center hole for fastening with screws.view
  • Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet With Clinch NutFerrite Flat Pot Magnet With Clinch NutApril 21, 2020This ferrite pot magnet has a clinch-nut and can be mounted with hooks, knobs or other objects for holding. It is an economic choice and the ferrite magnet does not rust.view
Related Articles
  • See How Magnets Make Precast EasierSee How Magnets Make Precast EasierAugust 2, 2021Firm and reliable fixation is always needed in many places when making concrete precast parts. It has to be so stabilized that neither vibration, stirring or the bulk of the thick concrete mud can mak...view
  • Unlock the Hidden Secrets of the Magnet Industry ProcurementUnlock the Hidden Secrets of the Magnet Industry ProcurementAugust 6, 2020NdFeB pot magnet belongs to rare-earth metallurgical mineral products. Ordinary people don't know about this industry. However, many companies have not used magnets, how could they, in order to ...view
  • Application of Rubber Coated Magnet with Cylinder BoreApplication of Rubber Coated Magnet with Cylinder BoreJuly 14, 2021Ⅰ. What are the main uses of rubber coated magnets?These high-quality rubber-coated magnets are mainly used for the surface of the glazing device or applications that require anti-glare effects.1. Th...view
  • Applications of Magnetic HooksApplications of Magnetic HooksNovember 23, 2020Magnetic hook is a magnetic hanging tool that combines a holding pot magnet base with hook attachment. Magnetic hooks can be used for household, commercial, industrial and technical applications. Magnet hooks can be used in the house to hang keys, pictures, indoor tools like scissors and knives, cleaning equipment like brooms and mops, clothing and more. Magnet hook can also be used for hanging lights, wires, cables, tools, banners, signs and more.view