EN
Contact Us
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet

Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet
Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet

Product Description

The flat ferrite pot magnet is often used by gluing at places for holding; nails, screws are not used to protect the surface.


Item No.DHForceWeight

mmmmKgNLbsg
RBFE10104.50.330.62
RBFE13134.50.551.13
RBFE16164.51.5153.35
RBFE202062.222510
RBFE25257440918
RBFE323278801829
RBFE36367.7101002239
RBFE40408121252855
RBFE47479181804084
RBFE5050102222049102
RBFE575710.52828063141
RBFE6363143535078226
RBFE80801861600135468
RBFE1001002291900202915


Ferrite Flat Pot Magnet File Download




Products
Request A Quote Today
Thank you for your
attention on
WEIZHONG!
If you want to know more information of our magnet assemblies, please fill in the form, we will get back to you as soon as possible.
Related Shallow Pot Magnet / with Steel Cover Products
  • NdFeB Flat Pot MagnetNdFeB Flat Pot MagnetApril 21, 2020These NdFeB pot magnets are often glued at places where holding is needed, but screw is not wanted for the protection of the surface.view
  • NdFeB Flat Pot Magnet With Stainless Steel CoverNdFeB Flat Pot Magnet With Stainless Steel CoverApril 21, 2020This NdFeB pot magnet features a stainless-steel cover that seals the magnet off, keeping moisture, dust out for a healthy working environment of the neodymium magnet inside.view
Related Articles
  • What Are Rubber Coated Magnetic Hooks?What Are Rubber Coated Magnetic Hooks?June 9, 2021The rubber-coated magnetic hooks are made of neodymium magnets and coated with black rubber, so it will not scratch the surface when it is applied to a magnetic surface. The adsorption power of neodym...view
  • Advantages of Rubber Coated MagnetsAdvantages of Rubber Coated MagnetsDecember 28, 20201. Brief introduction of the rubber coated magnetsThe rubber coated magnet, also known as the waterproof magnet, is one of the most commonly used tool magnets. The rubber coated magnet is made of magn...view
  • How to Control the Product Quality of NdFeB Rubber Coated Magnets?How to Control the Product Quality of NdFeB Rubber Coated Magnets?December 27, 2021Neodymium iron boron (NdFeB) permanent magnet is also called modern industrial monosodium glutamate. As a high-performance magnetic material for modern industry, it promotes the progress of contempora...view
  • Rubber Coated Magnet with Threaded BushingRubber Coated Magnet with Threaded BushingNovember 25, 2021Ⅰ. Bushing rubber coated magnet with internal threadPowerful rubber coated magnet with threaded bushing is high-quality product and is very suitable for painted surfaces.1. The neodymium magnet place...view